Sermons

Peter Devin 26032017

Charles Elikwu 19032017

Arlee Butterfield 05032017

Arlee Butterfield 260220017

Arlee Butterfield 05022017

Arlee Butterfield 22012017

Arlee Butterfield 15012017

Peter Devin 30102016

Peter Devin 16102016

Charlie Hynes 02102016

Peter Devin 25092016

Mulligan Price 18092016

Peter Devin 11092016

Peter Devin 31072016

Peter Devin 24072016

Charlie Hynes 17072016

Peter Devin 10072016

Arlee Butterfield 03072016

Mulligan Price 26062016

Charlie Hynes 19062016

Mike Block 12062016

Peter Devin 05062016

Charlie Hynes 29052016

Peter Devin 22052016

Charlie Hynes 15052016

Peter Devin 17042016

Charlie Hynes 10042016

Peter Devin03042016

Charlie Hynes 06032016

Peter Devin 28022016

Charlie Hynes 21022016

Frank Trappe 07022016

Peter Devin 31012016

Charlie Hynes 24012016

Charlie Hynes 17012016

Charlie Hynes 13122015

Charlie Hynes 29112015

Charlie Hynes 22112015

Frank Trappe 15112015

Charlie Hynes 08112015

Charlie Hynes 01112015

Frank Trappe 111015

Frank Trappe 041015

Frank Trappe 290815

Charlie Hynes 230815

Peter Devin 160815

Charlie Hynes 090815

Frank Trappe 260715

Charlie Hynes 190715

Charlie Hynes 120715

James “Seamus” Rosenquist 050715

James “Seamus” Rosenquist 010715

James “Seamus” Rosenquist 280615

Brett Miller 240615

Edward Mulligan Price 14/06/2015

Charlie Hynes 07/06/2015

Frank Trappe 17/05/ 2015

Charlie Hynes 10/05/2015

Dave Boyce 03/05/2015

Peter Devin 26/04/2015

Charlie Hynes 19/04/2015

Charlie Hynes 12/04/2015

Charlie Hynes 05/04/2015

Frank Trappe 29/03/ 2015

Edward Mulligan Price 22/03/2015

Frank Trappe 15/03/ 2015

Dave Boyce 08/03/2015

Frank Trappe 01/03/ 2015

Charlie Hynes 22/02/2015

Frank Trappe 15/02/ 2015

Charlie Hynes 09/02/2015

Frank Trappe 01/02/ 2015

Dave Boyce 25/01/2015

Frank Trappe 04/01/ 2015

Gareth  07/12/2014

Malcolm Cox  30/11/2014

Charlie Hynes 23/11/2014

Charlie Hynes 16/11/2014

Charlie Hynes 02/11/2014

Charlie Hynes 26/10/2014

Charlie Hynes 19/10/2014

Mohan Nanjundan 12/10/2014

Charlie Hynes 28/09/2014

Dave Boyce 14/09/2014

Dave Boyce 31/08/2014

Charlie Hynes 24/08/2014

Charlie Hynes 17/08/2014

Charlie Hynes 10/08/2014

Dave Boyce 20/07/2014

Charlie Hynes 12/07/2014

Dave Boyce 06/07/2014

Charlie Hynes 22/06/2014

John Oakes 08/06/2014

Dave Boyce 25/05/2014

Charlie Hynes 18/05/2014

Kirk Valle 20/04/2014

Charlie Hynes 23/03/2014

Dave Boyce 16/03/2014

Charlie Hynes 9/03/2014

Charlie Hynes 2/03/2014

Dave Boyce 23/02/2014

Dave Boyce 16/02/2014

Charlie Hynes 09/02/2014

Frank Trappe 02/02/ 2014

Charlie Hynes 26/01/2014

Dave Boyce 12/01/2014

Dave Boyce 05/01/2014

Charlie Hynes 29/12/2013

Dave Boyce 22/12/2013

Dave Boyce 1st December 2013

Charlie Hynes 24th November 2013

Malcolm Cox 17th November 2013

Malcolm Cox 15th November 2013

Charlie Hynes 3rd November 2013

Charlie Hynes 10th November 2013

Dave Boyce 27th Oct 2013

Charlie Hynes 19th Aug 2013

Dave Boyce 11th August 2013

Charlie Hynes 14th July 2013

Charlie Hynes 7th July 2013

Peter Devin 30th June 2013

Dave Boyce 16th June 2013

Peter Devin 2nd June 2013

Dave Boyce 12th May 2013

Charlie Hynes3rd March 2013

Frank Trappe 31st March 2013

One thought on “Sermons

  1. Thanks for preaching through the pain of your illness, Charlie. I’ll be praying for a speedy recovery.

Comments are closed.